Staff

Administration:

Brent Kline, Principal
Michelle. Poirier, Assistant Principal
Rishi Lal, Assistant Principal
Kathy Pruett, Administrative Assistant IV
Lauren Rose, Administrative Assistant III


Counseling:

Jill Hadsell, Counselor
Teresita Diaz, Counselor
Samuel Solis, Counselor
Janet Manousos, Administrative Assistant III
Leslie Rodriguez , Administrative Assistant II




Adams, Larissa
Social Studies
Albo, Reuben
RSP
Anapolsky, Adam
RSP
Andrews, Kelly Physical Education
Arnold, Steve
Campus Supervisor
Bacon, Nick English
Bank, Todd Science 
Behr, Lindsay Fine Arts 
Block, Mistyn Resource Specialist
Boscacci, Peter  C.T.E.
Bouchti, Amine
Mathematics/Computer Science
Bradford, Helena English
Brown, Jeanie Account Technician
Buckley, Trevor
Associate Mental Health Specialist
Byrd, Sierra
Library Media Assistant
Campbell, Kali
Mathematics
Chavez, Luis
English
Chirinos, Percy Mathematics
Cope, Ave Mathematics
Cox, Cameron 
Science
Diaz, Teresita
Counselor
Dilles, Jason
Foreign Language
Eldred, Lindsey
Performing Arts-Choir
Elrod, Buddy Senior Custodian
Elward, Lauren Mathematics
Falls, Stacey Science 
Fernandez, Sarina
Science
Forbes, Leticia Paraeducator
Gallagher, Kinnison
Attendance Technician
Garcia, Sergio Custodian
Guzman, Alicia
Social Studies
Hadsell, Jill Counselor
Hagar, Jeff English
Hartke, Jacque Health Education
Hasbrouck, Alethea
RSP Counselor
Hennig, Iver Fine Arts 
Hess, Steve C.T.E.
Hochler, Katelyn World Language
Hubbard, Michelle World Language
Hutson, Andrea Mathemathics
Kittle, Bob Physical Education
Kumaishi, Stuart Mathematics
Latham, Christy Fine Arts 
Lazarus, Lillie World Language
Lionudakis, Rosario  English 
Lyons, Steve
School Psychologist
Mason, Pamela Mathematics
McCarley, Matt Specialized Academic Instruction
McDougall, Cathy Social Studies
Merkel, Andrea  Paraeducator 
Mitchell, Jeani Paraeducator
Newsom Kerr, Stacy Social Studies
Orellana, Josh
English
Owechko, Larisa
English
Palmer, Stacy P.E. 
Palumbo, Serena English/MTSS-English/AVID
Perez, Ricardo Custodian
Perry, Julianna World Language
Pillsbury, Dave
Mathematics
Polhamus, Michael
Social Studies
Redding, Erik Athletic Director
Rowe-Kairys, Katie
Leadership/Yearboook
Salinas, Ron
Instructional Tech.-Band
Salter, Jay
Instructional Tech.-Band
Schmidt, Jennifer Mathematics
Sliney, Lisa
School Health Clerk
Solis, Samuel Counselor
Somers, Marshall Speech Therapist 
Svoboda, Matt C.T.E.
Tolentino, Angelica
Paraeducator/School Community Coordinator
Trumbull, Jesse Campus Supervisor
Tsao, Nicole
MTSS-Math
Twohig, Kerry Science/Health
Utrecht, Claire Paraeducator
Van Hecke, Karen Science 
Williams, Sheri C.T.E. Counselor
Wilson, Seth C.T.E.
Woodthorp, Karen Specialized Academic Instruction 
Zaleha, Veronica Librarian